FEATURED LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt1/54 54Open Mon 11AM-1PM
$575,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt1/47 47Open Sun 11AM-2PM
$399,990
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,020 SqFt3DOpen Wed 12PM-3PM
$3,500,000
- 5 Beds5 Baths4,224 SqFt1/74 74Open Mon 11AM-1PM
$2,295,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt1/37 37Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$1,400,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,955 SqFt1/53 53Open Sun 1PM-2:30PM
$850,000
Real Broker, LLC
🌟 About Real Broker, LLC
Real Broker, LLC (NASDAQ: REAX) is the fastest-growing, publicly traded real estate brokerage in the world, redefining how agents and clients experience real estate. With a focus on innovation, collaboration, and community, Real empowers top-performing agents with the tools, support, and culture needed to thrive in today’s dynamic market.
Operating across the U.S. and Canada, Real combines cutting-edge technology with a cloud-based model to deliver streamlined service, better communication, and greater value to clients. At its core, Real is committed to transparency, growth, and a shared vision of the future of real estate.
$49 billion in 2024
Total Value of Real Estate Sold:
120,000 transactions closed in 2024
Number of Properties Sold
Founded in 2014
Years of Experience
RECENTLY SOLD
closed
$515,000
3.3%$497,830
5 Beds5 Baths3,185 SqFt190 MINTON LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family Home
Listed by Jessica Collins MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
closed
$399,900
2.5%$390,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt7482 BENTONSHIRE AVE, Windermere, FL 34786
Townhouse
Listed by Ana Sampaio Pereira Willeman Moura FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
closed
$460,000
4.3%$440,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt1050 ST ANDREWS ST, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family Home
Listed by Carol V Baker, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC